Hala Szopienice

Godzina

nr

meczu

Mecz o miejsce IX - XII

Wynik

12 : 30

20

AWF Wrocław

III B - III C

UWr Wrocław

2 : 1 (-9; 19; 11)

 

Ćwierćfinały

14 : 00

22

ATH Bielsko-Biała

I B - II C

AJD Częstochowa

2 : 1 (23; -17; 12)

15 : 30

24

UZ Zielona Góra

I C - II B

UŚ Katowice

0 : 2 (-22; -27)

 

Hala Spodek

Godzina

nr

meczu

Mecz o miejsce IX - XII

Wynik

12 : 30

19

UE Katowice

III A - III D

PŚl Gliwice

2 : 0 (19; 22)

 

Ćwierćfinały

14 : 00

21

PWSZ Nysa

I A - II D

AWF Katowice

2 : 0 (20; 16)

15 : 30

23

PO Opole

I D - II A

PCz Częstochowa

2 : 0 (20; 18)

 

Kliknij mnie

Kliknij mnie

Grupa D

lp

drużyna

mecze

pkt

sety +/-

małe pkt

1

PO Opole

3

6

6 : 0

158 : 124

2

AWF Katowice

3

4

3 : 5

173 : 172

3

PŚl Gliwice

3

4

3 : 5

155 : 167

4

UE Wrocław 

3

4

3 : 5

152 : 175

 

Grupa C

lp

drużyna

mecze

pkt

sety +/-

małe pkt

1

UZ Zielona Góra

2

4

4 : 0

100 : 78

2

AJD Częstochowa

2

3

2 : 3

100 : 101

3

UWr Wrocław

2

2

1 : 4

88 : 109

 

Grupa B

lp

drużyna

mecze

pkt

sety +/-

małe pkt

1

ATH Bielsko-Biała

2

4

4 : 2

130 : 114

2

UŚ Katowice

2

3

3 :2

112 : 108

3

AWF Wrocław

2

2

1 : 4

93 : 113

 

Grupa A

lp

drużyna

mecze

pkt

sety +/-

małe pkt

1

PWSZ Nysa

3

6

6 : 0

152 : 105

2

PCz Częstochowa

3

5

4 : 2

130 : 124

3

UE Katowice

3

4

2 : 5

142 : 150

4

PWr Wrocław

3

3

1 : 6

120 : 165

 

Wyniki po eliminacjach

Kliknij mnie

Kliknij mnie

Kliknij mnie

Kliknij mnie

Hala Szopienice

Godzina

nr

meczu

Mecz

Wynik

9 : 00

16

PO Opole

D2 - D4

AWF Katowice

2 : 0 (25; 29)

10 : 30

18

UE Wrocław

D3 - D1

PŚl Gliwice

2 : 1 (21; -18; 16)

 

Hala Spodek

Godzina

nr

meczu

Mecz

Wynik

9 : 00

15

PWr Wrocław

A2 - A4

PCz Częstochowa

0 : 2 (-15; -14)

10 : 30

17

UE Katowice

A3 - A1

PWSZ Nysa

0 : 2 (-14; -20)

 

Patronat 

Honorowy:

Prezydent

Miasta Katowice

Marcin Krupa

JM Rektor

Uniwersytetu Śląskiego

Wiesław Banyś

Marszałek

Województwa Śląskiego